Trusted By Architects & Contractors | Brand Verified Products | Get Shipping All Over India

Categories

Neptune Lights 8981/1P WH Decorative Glass Oval Textured Globe - - 8981/1P

₹3953
₹3162 20% OFF

Inclusive of all taxes

1
Description

Neptune Lights 8981/1P is the clean white version of the textured oval glass pendant series. Its frosted white glass diffuses soft ambient light from any E14 bulb. The compact 150×210mm form works beautifully in bedrooms, bathrooms, and Scandinavian-inspired living spaces.

Specification
Type Oval Textured Globe
Voltage 220-240V
Body Color WH
Base Type E14
Smart Features NO
Mounting Options Pendant
IP rating IP20
Power NO
Warranty 2 Years
Item Dimension LxWxH (mm) 150*210mm
Specification Dim: 150*210mm | Material: Glass | Base: E14 | IP: IP20
Industry RESIDENTIAL, Restaurants
Type of rooms RESIDENTIAL: LIVING ROOM, Dining room, Bedroom – Restaurants: Reception, Lounge Area