INVENTAA
INVENTAA MARINA 2" FLAT WH SMD Round 3W 6K MAR 03
₹150
₹105
30% OFF
Inclusive of all taxes
1
Description
INVENTAA MARINA 2" FLAT 3W downlight provides bright 6500K Daylight output in compact White form. 83x83x33, cutout: ø40mm at 120° beam angle. Suitable for recessed ceiling installations.
Specification
| Type | Round |
| Wattage/Power | 3W |
| Voltage | 220-240V AC |
| Body Color | WH |
| Beam angle | 120° |
| Base Type | NO |
| Smart Features | NO |
| Light Color | 6K |
| Cut Hole size | ø40mm |
| Mounting Options | Recessed |
| IP rating | IP20 |
| Power | yes |
| Warranty | 2 Years |
| Item Dimension LxWxH (mm) | 83x83x33 |
| Specification | 3W | IP20 | 83x83x33 | Cutout: ø40mm |
| Industry | RESIDENTIAL, Workspace |
| Type of rooms | RESIDENTIAL: LIVING ROOM, Bedroom, Entrance – Workspace: Reception, Waiting Area |