N.Decor
N.Decor 83168-570 Smoke+BK Decorative Cylindrical 11W - 83168-570
₹8260
₹6608
20% OFF
Inclusive of all taxes
1
Description
Crafted for contemporary interiors, Neptune Lights 83168-570 features a Cylindrical silhouette in luxurious Smoke+BK. Made from Iron+Glass+Acrylic, it delivers user-selected illumination at W60xH570mm. An ideal accent for bedrooms, entrance halls, and fine dining spaces.
Specification
| Type | Cylindrical |
| Wattage/Power | 11W |
| Body Color | Smoke+BK |
| Base Type | NO |
| Smart Features | NO |
| Mounting Options | Surface |
| IP rating | NO |
| Power | NO |
| Warranty | 1 Year |
| Item Dimension LxWxH (mm) | W60xH570mm |
| Specification | Body Color: Smoke+BK | Material: Iron+Glass+Acrylic | Dimensions: W60xH570mm | Power: 11W |
| Industry | RESIDENTIAL, Restaurants, Party Halls |
| Type of rooms | RESIDENTIAL: LIVING ROOM, Bedroom, Dining room, Entrance – Restaurants: Reception, Lounge Area, Banquet halls – Party Halls: BAR, Banquet halls, Mini halls |