N.Decor
N.Decor 2808-E BK+GD Decorative Sunburst with Rod - - 2808-E
₹5015
₹4012
20% OFF
Inclusive of all taxes
1
Description
Elevate your interior décor with the Neptune Lights 2808-E wall sconce. Crafted from Iron+Ceramic in a Sunburst with Rod form, the BK+GD finish creates a warm, sophisticated ambiance. Dimensions: 55x21cm. Ideal for living rooms and bedrooms and upscale hospitality settings.
Specification
| Type | Sunburst with Rod |
| Body Color | BK+GD |
| Base Type | NO |
| Smart Features | NO |
| Mounting Options | Surface |
| IP rating | NO |
| Power | yes |
| Item Dimension LxWxH (mm) | 55x21cm |
| Specification | -|-|55x21cm|Iron+Ceramic|NO|NO|94054250 |
| Industry | RESIDENTIAL, Restaurants, Party Halls |
| Type of rooms | RESIDENTIAL: LIVING ROOM, Bedroom, Dining room, Entrance – Restaurants: Reception, Lounge Area, Banquet halls – Party Halls: BAR, Banquet halls, Mini halls |