N.Decor
N.Decor 6538-4 GD Decorative Multi Disc Cluster 20W 3K 6538-4
₹7434
₹5947
20% OFF
Inclusive of all taxes
1
Description
Add a layer of warmth and style with the Neptune Lights 6538-4 wall light. The Multi Disc Cluster form in GD is rendered in quality Hardware+Glass, measuring 550x400x120mm. Well-suited for living rooms and bedrooms, dining areas, and boutique hospitality environments.
Specification
| Type | Multi Disc Cluster |
| Wattage/Power | 20W |
| Body Color | GD |
| Base Type | NO |
| Smart Features | NO |
| Light Color | 3K |
| Mounting Options | Surface |
| IP rating | NO |
| Power | yes |
| Item Dimension LxWxH (mm) | 550x400x120mm |
| Specification | 20W|-|550x400x120mm|Hardware+Glass|NO|NO|94056300 |
| Industry | RESIDENTIAL, Workspace, Restaurants |
| Type of rooms | RESIDENTIAL: LIVING ROOM, Bedroom, Dining room, Entrance – Workspace: Reception, Waiting Area – Restaurants: Lounge Area, Banquet halls |